Suzi Suzuki

Suzi Suzuki
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Japan
Birthday:July 3, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christie, Cherry Blossom

Biography: Suzi Suzuki was born in Japan on July 3, 1976, and is also known as Christie, Cherry Blossom. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Suzi Suzuki is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Suzi Suzuki has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Suzi Suzuki is ranked number 6675 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Suzi Suzuki, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6675
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Suzi
 
spacer
 
Suzi Suzuki Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
See full Suzi Suzuki movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.