Suzy Dark

Suzy Dark
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 27, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Suzanna, Suzy

Biography: Suzy Dark was born in Hungary on August 27, 1980, and is also known as Suzanna, Suzy. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Suzy Dark has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Suzy Dark is ranked number 7628 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Suzy Dark, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7628
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Suzy
 
spacer
 
Suzy Dark Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Suzy Dark movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.