Sweet Amy Lee

Sweet Amy Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 20, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sweet Amylee

Biography: Sweet Amy Lee was born in Quebec Canada on August 20, 1979. She is 5'4 and 101 lbs with great 32A boobs. Amy has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has tattoos on her back and has her nipples, belly button and clit pierced. Amy does a perfect balance of hardcore and lesbian work as well. Make sure you check out all of our hot Sweet Amy Lee picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Sweet Amy Lee is a very naughty blonde Canadian teen pornstar and solo girl. She has a very slim and petite body, with toned stomach and long legs. She was also blessed with a nice pair of A cup tits as well. Amy seems to enjoy lesbian sex as she does tradition boy-girl scenes. We really would like to see Amy shoot for a wider variety of sites, and also do some solo work down the line as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6602
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 10/15/2009
 
Suggest Sweet
 
spacer
 
Sweet Amy Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2010 
Exclusive Sweet Amy Lee pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Blonde Sweet Amy Lee gives a nice wet blowjob video  Remove
Sweet Amy Lee has her tasty pussy eaten out by her hot friend video  Remove
Hot lesbian threesome with Sweet Amy Lee and two friends video  Remove
Sweet Amy Lee has her pussy fucked by two girlfriend video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.