April McKenzie

April McKenzie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 25, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36GG
 
What People Are Saying
Looking good. More Score Group ~ Pete
 
 

 
Nicknames:

April Juggs

Biography: April McKenzie was born in the United States on July 25, 1984, and is also known as April Juggs. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". April McKenzie is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36GG boobs as well. April McKenzie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. April McKenzie is ranked number 2340 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of April McKenzie, including 3 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2339
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest April
 
spacer
 
April McKenzie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 31, 2012  
Big girl April McKenzie rubs her pussy and sucks black cock  Remove
Busty April McKenzie has her breasts worshiped then screws  Remove
April McKenzie plays with her massive tits in blue top  Remove
Slutty big busted girl April McKenzie slides her tits around a hard cock  Remove
April McKenzie titty fucks with her floppy tits video  Remove
April McKenzie takes big dick as she eats some cake video  Remove
Huge tit babe April McKenzie sucks on a big cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted April McKenzie Galleries
April McKenzie measures her super huge boobs in red leather lingerie 
April Mckenzie and Brandy Taylor doing a guy in the pool 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Looking good. More Score Group
Posted by: Pete on 8/16/2010 8:16:16 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.