Syren Sexton

Syren Sexton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 19, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
pity she hasnt/wont do anal, ~ Paul Stephen
Once you've laid eyes on Sexy Syren you will ...
Syren is not only Beautiful and Talented but ...

 
Nicknames:

Syren Lee, Abbey Glory

Biography: Syren Sexton was born in Seaham England on April 19, 1986. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with a great set of full 32C all natural tits. Syren has long bleached blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Syren started out doing mostly glamour shoots, but soon moved on to doing hardcore boy-girl scenes as well. Syren has worked for most of the bigger adult sites including Twistys and Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our Syren Lee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Syren Sexton is such a hot blonde British adult more and pornstar. She can really excel just as much in a hardcore scenes as she does in glamour shoots. We love when a model can do this, and Syren does it extremely well. She has a nice and slim body, with womanly features and large naturally round C cups. Although we really like Syren's hardcore scenes, we will always be bigger fans of her solo glamour style shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #776
 Change:
 Links: 63
 Added: 04/17/2010
 
Suggest Syren
 
spacer
 
Syren Sexton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 28, 2016 
Syren Sexton bored housewife fucks the gardener outside  Remove
Syren Lee in little blue dress sucks and fucks hard dick  Remove
Syren Sexton strips off her sexy pink dress and lingerie to spread  Remove
Syren Sexton drops her cute little pink bikini to fuck  Remove
Syren Sexton uses huge Toys on her tight Pussy  Remove
Amazing Syren Sexton shows off her pussy in pantyhose  Remove
Syren Lee spreads her legs in sexy black stockings  Remove
Syren Sexton removes her blue silk robe and fingers  Remove
Syren Sexton strips down in front of the jukebox  Remove
Syren Lee pulls her great tits out of her silk lingerie  Remove
Housewife Syren Sexton gets fucked hard by a yard worker video  Remove
Syren Lee blonde cutie strips out of her work clothes  Remove
Syren Sexton plays with a vibrator in lingerie and stockings  Remove
Syren Sexton shows off her big tits in the kitchen  Remove
Andy San Dimas and Syren Sexton share clown dick  Remove
Syren Sexton rubs her pussy in white stockings and robe  Remove
Hot blonde Syren Sexton gets her pussy plugged doggystyle video  Remove
Blonde tease Syren Sexton strips down after work  Remove
Syren Lee looks stunning in her red lingerie  Remove
Syren Sexton strips off her sexy yellow bikini outside  Remove
Sexy blonde Syren Sexton takes off her blue robe  Remove
Hottie Syren Sexton has a deep tissue massage video  Remove
Syren Sexton masterbates by the big old jukebox video  Remove
Cute little Syren Lee strips off her deep red lingerie  Remove
Cute blonde Syren Sexton strips down after work  Remove
Syren Lee gets fucked hard in a moving limo video  Remove
Blonde Syren Lee looks amazing in her deep red lingerie  Remove
Hottie Syren Sexton takes off her blue silk robe video  Remove
Amazing blonde Syren Sexton bounces up and down on cock video  Remove
Syren Lee gets video tapped getting fucked hard video  Remove
Platinum blonde Syren Sexton gets fucked so hard from behind video  Remove
Hot blonde Syren Sexton strips down in the kitchen video  Remove
Amazing Syren Lee uses her toy on her tight pussy video  Remove
Naughty blonde Syren Sexton jerks off one of her fans video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Syren Sexton Galleries
Syren Sexton naturally busty blonde black corset strip-tease in black stockings 
Syren Sexton small-breasted blonde tanktop skirt strip-tease 
Syren Sexton lying on bed sheets in garters and stockings 
Syren Sexton does a stripteases in lingerie and stockings 
Syren Lee with sexy gloves and fishnet stockings 
Syren Sexton naughty pussy inside barely black stockings 
Syrene Sexton toys her pussy on bed in stockings 
Syrene Sexton strips her babydoll in stockings 
Syrene Sexton strips her lingerie on bed 
Syren Sexton strips her lingerie and her uniform 
 1 2 3
 
Syren Sexton Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


pity she hasnt/wont do anal,
Posted by: Paul Stephen on 12/8/2013 1:43:25 AM

Once you've laid eyes on Sexy Syren you will not want to look at another woman ever!
Posted by: Marineman on 4/6/2012 6:35:56 PM

Syren is not only Beautiful and Talented but incredibly nice a BIG 10
Posted by: Marineman on 3/9/2012 2:35:40 AM

Syren is simply the most beautiful woman inside and out I've seen or tweeted
Posted by: Marineman on 3/8/2012 4:11:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.