Tabatha Cash

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:France
Birthday:December 27, 1973
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julia Snow, Lydia Celine, Celine Duval

Biography: Tabatha Cash was born in France on December 27, 1973, and is also known as Julia Snow, Lydia Celine, Celine Duval. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Tabatha Cash has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tabatha Cash is ranked number 5483 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, February 16, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Tabatha Cash, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5486
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/16/2010
 
Suggest Tabatha
 
spacer
 
Tabatha Cash Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 16, 2010 
Exclusive Tabatha Cash pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tabatha Cash Galleries
Tabatha Cash Busty Wild One 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.