Taija Rae

Taija Rae
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:38
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sizzling Hot

Biography: Taija Rae was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Sizzling Hot. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of massive 38 boobs as well. Taija Rae has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Taija Rae is ranked number 5524 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 2, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Taija Rae, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5524
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Taija
 
spacer
 
Taija Rae Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Taija Rae gets fucked in this classic porn scene  Remove
Taija Rae oldtime pornstar rides a huge cock  Remove
Taija Rae grinds her mans cock in a classic porn scene  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.