Tall Goddess

Tall Goddess
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:June 14, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:185 cm / 6'0"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lorraine Sisco

Biography: Tall Goddess was born in the United Kingdom on June 14, 1978, and is also known as Lorraine Sisco. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very tall at 6'0". Tall Goddess is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Tall Goddess has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tall Goddess is ranked number 2530 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Tall Goddess, including 1 video clip and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2524
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Tall
 
spacer
 
Tall Goddess Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 12, 2011 
Tall Goddess Slips Out Of Extremely Small Bikini  Remove
Tall Goddess rubs her pussy in a black skirt  Remove
Blonde Tall Goddess screws pussy with green dildo  Remove
Blonde Tall Goddess enjoying her green dildo  Remove
See full Tall Goddess movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tall Goddess Galleries
Tall Goddess posing in corset 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.