Tammi Ann

Tammi Ann
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 4, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tammi Fallon

Biography: Tammi Ann was born in Santa Cruz California on October 4, 1971. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with some amazing 32A tits. Tammi has short curly blonde hair and very sexy big blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her ankle. Tammi is really best known for her work in adult films. Make sure you go through all of our sexy Tammi Ann sets to get to know her a little better.
Our Take: Tammi Ann was one of the top adult movie stars in the late 90s and early 2000s. She didn't do too much online work, but we regularly check for any new material she has put out. Tammi has a very slim body, and great squeezable A cup boobs as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5617
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/06/2011
 
Suggest Tammi
 
spacer
 
Tammi Ann Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2011 
Tammi Ann in a classic hardcore scene from Suze  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.