Tania Russof

Tania Russof
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Latvia
Birthday:June 4, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tanya Russof, Tania, Tina

Biography: Tania Russof was born in Latvia on June 4, 1974, and is also known as Tanya Russof, Tania, Tina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Tania Russof is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Tania Russof has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tania Russof is ranked number 2654 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Tania Russof, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2654
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tania
 
spacer
 
Tania Russof Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2012  
Tania Russof hot 1990s centerfold shows perky tits  Remove
See full Tania Russof movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Tania Russof Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.