Tanya Hansen

Tanya Hansen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Norway
Birthday:September 11, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tanya Hyde

Biography: Tanya Hansen was born in Norway on September 11, 1973, and is also known as Tanya Hyde. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Tanya Hansen is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Tanya Hansen has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tanya Hansen is ranked number 3911 on Barelist and was added on Friday, April 22, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tanya Hansen, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3911
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 04/22/2011
 
Suggest Tanya
 
spacer
 
Tanya Hansen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2011 
Classic hottie Tanya Hansen slips off her blue lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.