Tanya Sin

Tanya Sin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:October 24, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Zuzana F

Biography: Tanya Sin was born October 24, 1982 in Slovakia. She is tall at 5'7 and weighs 128 pounds. Tanya has dark brown hair and lovely blue eyes. She has natural tear drop shaped 36C boobs. Tanya has no tattoos or piercings. Check out all of our amazing Tanya Sin galleries!
Our Take: Tanya Sin is a stunning Slovakian adult model who dabbled in the naughty world of porn for a few years. As of 2007, it is reported that she has retired. Tanya did some great hardcore scenes including some for big names such as DDF. We hope to see her around again someday!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4722
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Tanya
 
spacer
 
Tanya Sin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2010 
After getting a massage Tanya Sin gives great head  Remove
Tanya Sin gives her pussy and ass a hard screwing with Vib  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.