Tara Radovic

Tara Radovic
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 27, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
Sexiest woman and body I have ever seen ~ Mik...
Beautiful gorgeous girl!!! ~ Andrjei
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Svobodova, Lucia Mammoxe

Biography: Tara Radovic was born in Brno Czech Republic on June 27, 1980. She is 5'6 and 128 lbs with a very nice set of full 38D natural tits. Tara has very short bleach blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great all natural body. Tara has only done solo modeling, and has been shot for such big sites as Digital Desire. Please make sure you take some time to look over our very nice Tara Radovic picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tara Radovic is a very busty and stunning blonde glamour model. Tara has a very tight and toned body, all finished off with huge all natural round D cups. She also has legs that seem to go on forever. We would like to see Tara shoot for other big glamour sites besides Digital Desire as well. It would be nice to see Tara do some light lesbian scenes too.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1853
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Tara
 
spacer
 
Tara Radovic Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 29, 2012  
Tara Radovic short blonde hair hottie showing off her stuff  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tara Radovic Galleries
Tara Radovic short haired Euro babe in slinky black lingerie 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sexiest woman and body I have ever seen
Posted by: Mike on 4/30/2013 8:17:44 AM

Beautiful gorgeous girl!!!
Posted by: Andrjei on 3/11/2012 1:05:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.