Tara Wild

Tara Wild
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 24, 1963
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Most beautiful woman I have ever seen! ~ Bill...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tera Wild

Biography: Tara Wild was born in the United States on September 24, 1963, and is also known as Tera Wild. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Tara Wild is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Tara Wild has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tara Wild is ranked number 5019 on Barelist and was added on Friday, October 15, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Tara Wild, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5019
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/15/2010
 
Suggest Tara
 
spacer
 
Tara Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 12, 2011 
Tara Wild has her pussy licked and gets fucked in bed video  Remove
See full Tara Wild movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Most beautiful woman I have ever seen!
Posted by: Bill T on 11/14/2014 7:08:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.