Tatiana Kush

Tatiana Kush
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 20, 1986
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Tatiana (TatianaKush)
  • wwws.whitehouse.gov/petitions#!/pe…10/19/2011
  • Please sign the following petition to support our legal marijuana rights!10/19/2011
  • Why do they call it life insurance? Shouldn't it be death insurance?8/30/2010
  • @BrandonSandrson Yay!! I love your work. I started picking up your books after reading the gathering storm. I applaud you8/15/2010
  • @BrandonSandrson I hope this is the right person I'm looking for and not simply a fan emulating him. I will just have to assume its you. :)8/1/2010
  • Currently melting. Who knew I could be so sweet? :P7/20/2010
  • @JennyHendrix Hey stranger how you be?7/12/2010
  • Just dodged splooge from my gas pump. When gas pumps attack! More at 10. lol7/12/2010
  • @thenextlevel_tv Porn my dear! Good ol sex on video. Lol7/12/2010
  • I saw the last airbender last night in 3d! It rocked. Can't wait to see the next one.7/11/2010
  • RT @madnesspictures: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 16 is ON SALE NOW! www.buymadness.com #FF @laurievargass @Anjanette69Girl @CamrynCross @Tat7/11/2010
  • @The_Next_Level_ Hehe sounds like a deal can I do an over the phone style interview? :)7/11/2010
  • Yay I got a new blackberry curve and can now fully access twitter on the go!7/8/2010
  • Enjoying the company of a friend :)3/25/2010
  • Just got off the phone with Chris King, setting up a meeting to discuss possibly helping launch my site! I'm so excited. :D3/21/2010
  • So exciting!I just brought home a new member to my family.. a sweet orange tabby named Michaelangelo. He's such a snuggly lover! Adopt today3/18/2010
  • I took my first shower in my new place after my landlord turned the hot water back on... And I am pleased :D Nice steamy shower!3/18/2010
  • Wishing my internet was better, I just moved. I talked to my landlord about upgrading. Hopefully it happens soon! :D3/16/2010
  • Apparently figuring out the BumpTop's 'twitter' function. I didn't think one of those posted.. oh well, I COULD be that excited about it! :D3/14/2010
  • Enjoying the aftermath of the shoot I did earlier today with Dane Cross. What a hunk! I got to see Nicki Hunter and Chris King too, so fun!!3/14/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from Tatiana...
 
Nicknames:

Tatiana Kushnev

Biography: Tatiana Kush was born in the United States on May 20, 1986, and is also known as Tatiana Kushnev. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Tatiana Kush is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Tatiana Kush has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tatiana Kush is ranked number 4404 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 4, 2009. Feel free to check out the 18 galleries we have of Tatiana Kush, including 12 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4404
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 02/04/2009
 
Suggest Tatiana
 
spacer
 
Tatiana Kush Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 13, 2013 
Innocent teen Tatiana Kush gets her pussy plowed in class  Remove
Tatiana Kush Sweet And Sassy in pink top  Remove
Tatiana Kush has her pussy destroyed by a creepy old guy video  Remove
Pale blonde Tatiana Kush takes on a massive throbbing cock  Remove
Tatiana Kush has her legs lifted over her head and fucked video  Remove
Horny slut Tatiana Kush gets bounced up and down on a big dick video  Remove
Nasty Tatiana Kush gets fucked by three big black cocks video  Remove
Naughty Tatiana Kush gets fucked in her ass on her knees video  Remove
Glasses babe Tatiana Kush lays on her back and gets banged video  Remove
Sexy Tatiana Kush sucks and milks a big white dick video  Remove
Naughty Tatiana Kush gets to fuck Michaels massive cock video  Remove
Naughty Tatiana Kush takes on fat cock in a pink bra video  Remove
Official Tatiana Kush Twitter Account  Remove
Official Tatiana Kush MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tatiana Kush Galleries
Naughty teen girl Tatiana Kush horny threeway video 
Pornstar Tatiana Kush gets a dick in her ass and pussy 
Petite teen Tatiana Kush hot ffm 3some and cum video 
Tatiana Kush Getting Her Ass Fucked By a Black Cock and Getting Cum on Her Ass video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.