Tavalia Griffin

Tavalia Griffin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:New Zealand
Birthday:June 6, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Talvia

Biography: Tavalia Griffin was born in New Zealand on June 6, 1974, and is also known as Talvia. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Tavalia Griffin is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Tavalia Griffin has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tavalia Griffin is ranked number 6623 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tavalia Griffin, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6624
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tavalia
 
spacer
 
Tavalia Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Tavalia Griffin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.