Taylor Kurtis

Taylor Kurtis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 1, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Taylor Curtis

Biography: Taylor Kurtis was born in Los Angeles California on November 1, 1981. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. Taylor has an amazing pair of large enhanced 36D tits as well. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Taylor has done both softcore and hardcore scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like Hustler and Aziani. Make sure you check out all of our stunning Taylor Kurtis picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Taylor Kurtis is an amazing pornstar and glamour model coming out of Los Angeles. She has a classic centerfold look with long blonde hair, huge fake D cups and legs that go on for miles. Lucky for us, Taylor also does a lot of hardcore boy-girl action as well. We just feel that Taylor was really meant to do solo work, so that has always been our favorite type of scene from her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2718
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Taylor
 
spacer
 
Taylor Kurtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Busty hottie Taylor Kurtis rubs her clit in sexy black outfit  Remove
Taylor Kurtis gets fucked in the mirror in white stockings video  Remove
See full Taylor Kurtis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Taylor Kurtis MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.