Taylor Morgan

Taylor Morgan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 3, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Martha Taylor, Taylor J. Morgan

Biography: Taylor Morgan was born in England on August 3, 1977. She is 5'4 and 134 lbs with big enhanced 36D tits. Taylor has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass and pelvis. Taylor does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Twistys. Make sure you spend some time looking over our hot Taylor Morgan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Taylor Morgan is a super hot and busty British adult model and porn star. She does just as well in full out glamour style shoots as she does doing dirty hardcore scenes. Taylor has a very fit and toned body, which is all capped off by those big round fake D cup boobs of hers. We do like seeing Taylor in hardcore boy-girl scenes, but she really excels in glamour style shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2378
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Taylor
 
spacer
 
Taylor Morgan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 29, 2016 
Blonde Taylor Morgan plays with her mans cock in stockings  Remove
Taylor Morgan strips and spreads her pussy  Remove
Taylor Morgan strips down at the office and fingers herself  Remove
Taylor Morgan shows off her amazing body in a red dress  Remove
Taylor Morgan shows off her great tits in sexy blue lingerie  Remove
Taylor Morgan looks sexy in her black hat and dress  Remove
Big Tittie Taylor Morgan shows off her pussy  Remove
Taylor Morgan fingers herself as she gets fucked hard video  Remove
Office hottie Taylor Morgan rubs her pussy at the office and cums video  Remove
Taylor Morgan plays with her big firm tits and masturbates video  Remove
Taylor Morgan rubs her juicy MILF pussy and gets off video  Remove
Taylor Morgan spreads her pussy wide open and plays video  Remove
See full Taylor Morgan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Taylor Morgan MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Taylor Morgan Galleries
Taylor Morgan outside in her tan stockings and white lingerie 
Taylor Morgan milf blonde with big round boobs 
Taylor Morgan busty blonde MILF pink pussy exposed in pink dress 
Hot secretary Taylor Morgan in her shiny pantyhose 
Taylor Morgan busty secretary in stockings strips at office 
Taylor Morgan bigboobs milf blonde spreads on sofa 
Taylor Morgan busty blonde in stockings fucking on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.