Teen Kelly

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 8, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dream Kelly

Biography: Teen Kelly was born in the United States on August 8, 1985, and is also known as Dream Kelly. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Teen Kelly is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. Teen Kelly has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Teen Kelly is ranked number 6131 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Teen Kelly, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6130
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Teen
 
spacer
 
Teen Kelly Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 25, 2008 
Exclusive Teen Kelly pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Teen Kelly Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.