Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country: United States
Birthday:July 25, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:176 cm / 5'9"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
She's a legend. Enough said. ~ Jadan
Tera Patrick is the best in porn. Has great b...
Very nice babe! ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Sara Jordan, Linda Shapiro, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan

Biography: Tera Patrick is probably one of the most successful women in porn. She was born in Great Falls Montana on July 25, 1976. Tera is 5'9 121 lbs and has nice big 36DD boobs. In the late 1990s, Tera started doing softcore films and later transitioned to hardcore films in 2000. She has been in Playboy and Penthouse and has won just about every award in adult entertainment. Tera now runs one of the biggest adult production companies in the business.
Our Take: We think Tera Patrick is really a great example of porn star success. After having a massive career in adult films, Tera started her own production company and really because a huge success. Even after all this fame and success, Tera still keeps on procuding new hardcore scenes. She mainly does new content for her official site, which is updated weekly with hot new scenes. We don't see Tera dropping much in the ranking here at Barelist any time soon.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #113
 Change:
 Links: 282
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Tera
 
spacer
 
Tera Patrick Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 11, 2014 
Exclusive Tera Patrick pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Amateur blowjob scene with Tera Patrick and her man  Remove
Sexy busty girl Tera Patrick sits around nude waiting for your cock  Remove
Tera Patrick screwed hard by two guys in black dress  Remove
Tera Patrick pulls off her tiny blue bikini and plays with tits  Remove
Sexy Tera Patrick gives a nice blowjob in the pool  Remove
Pornstar Tera Patrick gets fucked in a sex swing  Remove
Tera Patrick gets totally banged while naked and outside  Remove
Sexy girl Tera Patrick spreads her pussy on the green couch  Remove
Tera Patrick spreads her pussy in a teepee  Remove
Tera Patrick shows off her great tits in her hotel room  Remove
Tera Patrick Bursting Out Of A Skimpy Zebra Dress  Remove
Tera Patrick sucks a big dick clean dry and loves it  Remove
Skinny babe Tera Patrick looks great in black top and pink bottoms  Remove
Big tit Tera Patrick drops her blue gown and shows off her body  Remove
Horny Tera Patrick takes on two big dicks at once  Remove
Tera Patrick lets her big tits out of her pink bikini  Remove
Tera Patrick slips off her little black dress and toys her pussy  Remove
Wet nude babe Tera Patrick is nailed hard and squirts  Remove
Tera Patrick shows off her huge tits in sheer pink lingerie  Remove
Hot nurse Tera Patrick sucks massive cock in bed video  Remove
Tera Patick poses nude in her orange thong at the hair salon  Remove
Behind the scenes blowjob fun with Tera Patrick  Remove
Busty babe Tera Patrick rips off her pink bikini in the living room  Remove
Tera Patrick gets fucked in the woods and cummed on video  Remove
Busty nurse Tera Patrick strips down in the doctors office  Remove
Tera Patrick rips off her pink fishnet dress and spreads  Remove
Tera Patrick pops her massive tits out of her colorful top  Remove
Blonde Tera Patrick looks at her great tits in the mirror  Remove
Tera Patrick poses in nothing but her sexy necklace  Remove
Busty Tera Patrick pulls off her knit red dress  Remove
Busty Tera Patrick poses nude on the top of an overpass  Remove
Tera Patrick pulls her massive round tits out of black dress video  Remove
Super busty babe Tera Patrick drops her sexy black floral lingerie  Remove
Tera Patrick looks stunning in her pink top and silver boots  Remove
Super busty Tera Patrick takes some time to suck two cocks video  Remove
Tera Patrick fingers her tight pussy in hot black dress video  Remove
Classic fucking scene with Tera Patrick in bed video  Remove
Super sexy Tera Patrick gets herself wet on the floor video  Remove
Big busted babe Tera Patrick shows off her amazing body in fishnets  Remove
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
Other Mentions of Tera Patrick On Barelist
Blog02/08/2011 : Tempting Tera Patrick  
Article01/11/2011 : Top 10 Pornstars Of The Past 10 Years  
 1
 
User Submitted Tera Patrick Galleries
Tera Patrick is the legend of porn 
Tera Patrick Suckng Cock and Getting Boob Fucked video 
Tera Patrick Getting Her Pussy Fucked video 
Tera Patrick Naked in a Pool and Sucking a Cock video 
Tera Patrick Stripping and Playing With Her Pussy on a Pooltable video 
Tera Patricks First Pregnant Photos 
Tera Patrick looking super hot with her big tits 
Tera Patrick strips off naked on the motorbike 
Porn legend Tera Patrick has one hell of a curvy body 
Tera Patrick is a Closet Case 
 1
 
Tera Patrick Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's a legend. Enough said.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/26/2012 6:56:54 PM

Tera Patrick is the best in porn. Has great big 36DD boobs and a Super body.
Posted by: Robert on 12/26/2011 1:54:13 PM

Very nice babe!
Posted by: DENjr on 9/15/2011 10:36:53 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.