Tessa West

Tessa West
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 13, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sophie Scott, Sofia Blue, Paige Adams

Biography: Tessa West was born in Tulsa Oklahoma on June 13, 1982 and passed away on July 11, 2009. She was 5'2 and weighed 114 lbs with a nice pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Tessa had shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big hazel eyes. She had her belly button pierced and had tattoos on her lower back and pelvis. Tessa did mostly amateur style hardcore scenes, and was on such big sites as Aziani. Make sure you remember Tessa West through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Tessa West will probably best be remembered for passing away at a young age of unknown reasons. She was a very stunning blonde porn star from Oklahoma, who was pretty short and had a massive pair of fake D cup tits. Tessa stuck to mostly shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes in her short career, but did managed to shoot some hot solo galleries as well. It's always sad to see such a young person pass away, and her fans will keep her memory alive.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1782
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 11/25/2008
 
Suggest Tessa
 
spacer
 
Tessa West Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 09, 2011 
Nude Tessa West Gets Nice and Wet In The Shower  Remove
Tessa West MILF Heats Up With Neighbor In Shower  Remove
Naughty Tessa West pulls out her mans cock and sucks it video  Remove
Paige Adams knows how to work a hard dick in cute glasses video  Remove
See full Tessa West movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.