Thainee

Thainee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Thailand
Birthday:December 15, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:135 cm / 4'5"
Weight:33 kg / 72 lb
Bust Size:30B
 
What People Are Saying
I hope she makes big return to porn ~ Steve
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Meaw

Biography: Thainee was born in Thailand on December 15, 1983. She is 4'5 and 72 lbs with a little pair of 30 B tits. Thainee has long dark black hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Thainee does mostly solo galleries, but has also done hardcore work. She mostly shoots for Asian themed adult sites. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Thainee galleries.
Our Take: Thainee is a tiny and petite adult model from Thailand. She is just over four feet tall and would be a blast to screw given how small and tight she is. Thainee also has a nice pair of B cups for her super petite body. We do like seeing Thainee getting herself off, but it's just amazing to see her handle a huge throbbing cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2814
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 07/15/2010
 
Suggest Thainee
 
spacer
 
Thainee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 15, 2010 
Exclusive Thainee pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Skinny Thainee gets fucked hard from behind  Remove
Thin Asian Thainee gets fucked hard and squirts  Remove
Thainee gets on the bed and shows off her tight pussy  Remove
Skinny Asian Thainee sucks off a throbbing cock  Remove
Thainee has some great blowjob skills and shows them off  Remove
Naughty Thainee gives a great wet sticky blowjob  Remove
Cute Asian schoolgirl Thainee strips down just for you  Remove
Thainee poses nude by the window and rubs pussy  Remove
Asian Thainee shows off her skinny nude body outdoors  Remove
Hot Asian babe Thainee takes off her tight blue dress  Remove
Thainee is sexy and petite and gets wet in the shower naked  Remove
Thainee looks cute in her black bra and panties  Remove
Thainee slips off her little pink lingerie and fingers pussy  Remove
Asian Thainee teases in orange skirt and little top  Remove
Thainee takes off her yellow top and plays with tits  Remove
Petite Asian Thainee rips off her little red bikini top  Remove
Asian Thainee rips off her little orange bikini  Remove
Thainee takes off her little black dress just for you  Remove
Cute Asian Thainee takes off her colorful bikini top  Remove
Thainee loses her clothing in the jungle and plays in a waterfall  Remove
Thainee plays with her nice tits in the bathtub  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I hope she makes big return to porn
Posted by: Steve on 11/17/2012 7:14:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.