Tia Bella

Tia Bella
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 25, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Want to cum all over her ass ~ Juggadabeast
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bella Rossi, Tia Belle

Biography: Tia Bella was born in Newark New Jersey on December 25, 1973. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of enhanced 36D boobs. Tia has long brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has her belly button pierced. Tia does a good mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Kink and Hustler. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our Tia Bella picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tia Bella is a super hot and naughty porn star from New Jersey. She is petite with huge fake D cup tits and a great round ass. Tia is really know for doing hardcore boy-girl and solo shoots, recently she has done a lot of fetish style work as well. We would like to see Tia branch out and do more mainstream style shoots in the near future as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3165
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 06/07/2010
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Bella Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 05, 2017 
Sarah Shevon and Bella Rossi strap on fuck each other  Remove
Naughty Tia Bella takes on a few black cocks at once video  Remove
Fetish hottie Tia Bella takes on some big TS cock video  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Tia Bella Galleries
Bella Rossi is bound in rope and electro toyed by kinky lezdoms 
Bella Rossi latex femdom spanks and strapons plastic sub Tony 
Bella Rossi busty bound during wrestling and straponed by lezdom 
Bella Rossi big ass versus big boobs wrestling with latina Izamar 
Bella Rossi tied to woorden bars in black stockings fucked by two 
Bella Rossi in black stockings floor bound and fucked by maledom 
Bella Rossi busty is bound backwards in stockings for double sex 
Bella Rossi in stockings toyed in spread bondage for deepthroat 
Bella Rossi busty tied electroslut submits to lezdom Daisy Ducati video 
Bella Rossi rope bound and gagged by strapon lezdom London River 
 1 2 3 4 5
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Want to cum all over her ass
Posted by: Juggadabeast on 3/10/2011 2:23:12 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.