Tia Ling

Tia Ling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
By far my ATF. Love her personality, worked ...
every anal scene is hot ~ Frans
tia ling is exteremly a sexy woman who has se...

 
Nicknames:

Terri

Biography: Tia Ling was born in Cleveland Ohio on July 10, 1976. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of full 34C boobs. Tia has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Tia does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and mostly shoots for her own personal website. Please feel feel to look over our full collection of Tia Ling picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tia Ling seems to enjoy boy-girl action as she does girl-girl lesbian scenes. It's really nice to see a pornstar do so well at both hardcore and softcore scenes as well. Tia is very petite, but has a nice womanly body full of curves in all of the right places. We would like to see Tia branch out and do shoots for more websites beside her own.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #456
 Change:
 Links: 199
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Ling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2014 
Exclusive Tia Ling pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Horny Asian Tia Ling takes on a big fat white cock  Remove
Horny asian Tia Ling gets her pussy stuffed with a few cocks  Remove
Lesbian Tia Ling gets nice and naughty at work  Remove
Busty Asian Tia Ling takes on a big fat cock and loves it  Remove
Tia Ling gets fucked hard in her sexy purple lingerie  Remove
Tia Ling flexible Asian gets fucked hard in bed  Remove
Office babe Tia Ling gets DPed by two big black cocks  Remove
Skinny Tia Ling just loves her some big black cock  Remove
Naughty Tia Ling gets spooned by her man in bed  Remove
Tia Ling and an ebony friend make hot lesbian love  Remove
Tia Ling rubs her pussy in cute green and blue panties  Remove
Hot Asian Tia Ling takes off her black corset  Remove
Hot stripper Tia Ling takes on two guys at once  Remove
Tia Ling pops her big tits out of her bikini top  Remove
Asian Tia Ling takes off her cute red lingerie  Remove
Asian Tia Ling takes off her very sexy skirt  Remove
Tia Ling rides some big cock in her orange dress  Remove
Hot Asian Tia Ling sucks off a fat cock in her bedroom  Remove
Cute Asian Tia Ling strips off her bikini top just for you  Remove
Tia Ling gets her green top ripped off and shows her pink  Remove
Can small Asian Tia Ling really fuck this massive dick video  Remove
Sexy Asian Tia Ling poses with her nice round tits out  Remove
Tia Ling gets something big and dark in her purple dress  Remove
Asian hottie Tia Ling gets banged hard by big cock  Remove
Sexy Tia Ling takes on three cocks at once  Remove
Busty Asian Tia Ling looks hot in her sexy black top  Remove
Super hot Tia Ling strips out of her sexy white top  Remove
Tia Ling uses her feet to jerk off her horny man  Remove
Bound hottie Tia Ling is tied up and fucked hard  Remove
Naughty Tia Ling takes on some rock hard big black cock  Remove
Tia Ling moans as she toys her pussy hard  Remove
Perfect tits Tia Ling shows off her nice round ass  Remove
Asian Tia Ling gives an amazing POV suck job video  Remove
Tia Ling flashes her nice tits in her pink bra and plays  Remove
Asian Tia Ling teases in her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Asian slut Tia Ling gets passed around like a piece of meat video  Remove
Asian Tia Ling gets fucked hard in black and white lingerie video  Remove
Big titted Asian Tia Ling rides a huge white cock hard video  Remove
Tia Ling spreads her legs wide open and toys her pussy  Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
User Submitted Tia Ling Galleries
Tia Ling in leather bondage unable to move gets her pussy stuffed video 
Tia Ling asian bound anally fisted and electro fucked by lezdoms video 
Tia Ling bound takes electrosex with double strapon by lezdoms video 
Tia Ling and Kara are lesbian lovers 
Tia Ling strapped up with sticky pads made to worship lezdoms video 
Tia Ling is tied up and electro toyed made to orgasm by lezdoms video 
Tia Ling asian inmate stripped to fist and anal strapon fuck 
Tia Ling submissive asian lesbian is dominated and strapon fucked video 
Tia Ling asian fetish babe using different bdsm toys live on cam 
Tia Ling busty asian is bound in metal and fucked by machine video 
 1 2 3
 
Tia Ling Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


By far my ATF. Love her personality, worked out body, full spectrum of work and most of all that meaty come lick my pussy.
Posted by: Maxx on 9/1/2014 7:29:28 AM

every anal scene is hot
Posted by: Frans on 6/14/2014 9:58:34 PM

tia ling is exteremly a sexy woman who has servrved the porno world greatly
Posted by: Fargard sanan on 1/19/2014 1:24:06 AM

Tia loves the black cock
Posted by: jonrock on 12/12/2013 10:41:53 AM

Mmhmm so very good and interesting. Anyway i love your pics.
Posted by: Tweezy on 7/23/2012 5:42:18 PM

When is Tia coming to Sydney?
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/10/2010 9:02:12 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.