Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 15, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Hottest Asian girl ever ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang

Biography: Tia Tanaka is one of the most popular Asian pornstars in the business. Tia's amazing looks are only complimented by her small frame and perky 34B tits. Tia was born in Indonesia in 1985 to parents of Vietnamese and French descent. She lived in New York and later moved to California where she attended high school with Kitty Jung and Jasmine Mai. Tia has shot under the names Mulan Wang and Sasha Lei and has appeared in over 100 movies. Tia is very popular in the world of import models as well. Tia also has done tons of softcore glamour shoots as well as hardcore scenes.
Our Take: Tia Tanaka has always been one of the most popular Asian pornstars on Barelist. It's really no wonder with her stunning good looks, and her love of getting naughty on camera. Tia has a very tight little body with great perky B cup tits. She also does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. We tend to really like Tia most in her boy-girl scenes, where her love of sex can really show.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #865
 Change:
 Links: 54
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Tanaka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2014 
Tia Tanaka rides a big dick and gets a facial  Remove
Tia Tanaka shows off perky tits in pink tanktop  Remove
Asian Tia Tanaka gets boned by a big black dick  Remove
Asian teen Tia Tanaka gets her tight pussy stuffed  Remove
Tia Tanaka strips off black Lingerie at the Pool  Remove
Tia Tanaka hot Stripper gets fucked on the Pole  Remove
Asian teen Tia Tanaka giving cum dripping blow job  Remove
Tia Tanaka hot asian takes on big cock like no other video  Remove
Cute Asian Tia Tanaka takes off her black schoolgirl uniform  Remove
Hot glasses wearing asian Tia Tanaka gets boned in the office  Remove
Pig tailed Asian Tia Tanaka sucks big throbbing dick  Remove
Sexy Asian Tia Tanaka shoves a massive toy in her pussy video  Remove
Tia Tanaka black and white polka dot bathing suit  Remove
Asian babe Tia Tanaka loves to screw and suck  Remove
Asian Tia Tanaka Gets Facial After Riding Black Cock  Remove
Tia Tanaka Tight Twat Stretched  Remove
Tia Tanaka asian babe has her pussy filled with dick  Remove
Tia Tanaka and her Asian girlfriend get pounded by big white cock video  Remove
Little Asian doll Tia Tanaka showing off her pink treasure  Remove
Tia Tanaka hot Asian fucks on a crotch rocket  Remove
Sexy asian Tia Tanaka gives a great POV blowjob in pink lingerie  Remove
Sexy Asian Tia Tanaka takes off her little orange bikini  Remove
Tia Tanaka looking fine in her lingerie  Remove
Cute Asian Tia Tanaka gets fucked hard doggystyle video  Remove
Tia Tanaka skinny Asian gets fucked by tattooed thug video  Remove
Cute asian Tia Tanaka gets screwed by a white boy video  Remove
Teen asian schoolgirl beauty Tia Tanaka screws a huge lucky cock video  Remove
Cute Asian Tia Tanaka gets cum sprayed in her face after BJ video  Remove
Petite Asian Tia Tanaka takes a massive black cock video  Remove
Tia Tanaka loves the big cock in her pussy and jizz on her face video  Remove
Asian Tia Tanaka has a big cock shoves in her pussy video  Remove
Sexy Asian Tia Tanaka rides big cock on the pool table video  Remove
Tia Tanaka gets drilled in her schoolgirl lingerie video  Remove
Tia Tanaka screwed heavily on the purple pool table video  Remove
Tia Tanaka and hot Asian share some big white cock video  Remove
Asian hottie Tia Tanaka gets nailed hard on the pool table video  Remove
Asian teen Tia Tanaka giving cum dripping blow job video  Remove
Tia Tanaka and Charmane Star eat each other out video  Remove
Asian teen Tia Tanaka gets her tight pussy stuffed video  Remove
Sexy Asian Tia Tanaka just loves cum dripping down her throat video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Tia Tanaka Galleries
Tia Tanaka strips her colorful bikini poolside 
Sexy Teen Tia Tanaka Performing a Blowjob video 
Tia Tanaka Having Oral Sex and Getting Her Pussy Fucked video 
Tia Tanaka Naked and Sucking a Big Cock video 
Oriental slut college girl Tia Tanaka stripteases 
Tia Tanaka fucks and sucks like crazy 
Tia Tanaka tries to fit a huge black dong up her holes video 
Tia Tanaka jumps on a big black cock and eats cum 
Tia Tanaka is glamour and nude 
Tia Tanaka petite asian teen deepthroating and dick riding video 
 1 2
 
Tia Tanaka Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hottest Asian girl ever
Posted by: Anon on 7/8/2011 6:40:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.