Tiffani Di Givanni

Tiffani Di Givanni
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 26, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffani Digiuanni

Biography: Tiffani Di Givanni was born in the United States on January 26, 1986, and is also known as Tiffani Digiuanni. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Tiffani Di Givanni is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Tiffani Di Givanni has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tiffani Di Givanni is ranked number 2595 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, December 11, 2008. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Tiffani Di Givanni, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2595
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/11/2008
 
Suggest Tiffani
 
spacer
 
Tiffani Di Givanni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Tiffani DiGivanni Looking Gorgeous In Sexy Lingerie  Remove
See full Tiffani Di Givanni movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.