Tiffany Holiday

Tiffany Holiday
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Tiffany is an old favorite of mine. I owe he...
Tiffany makes me hard oh yeaaaa ~ Any Man
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffany Holliday

Biography: Tiffany Holiday was born in Brooklyn, New York USA on January 15, 1986. She is petite at 5'4 and weighs around 115 lbs. Tiffany has brown hair and big brown eyes. Her perky 34C breasts come in handy and she loves to show them off. Tiffany does have a tattoo on her back and a couple of piercings. Check out all of our Tiffany Holiday galleries!
Our Take: Tiffany Holiday is a feisty American brunette from Brooklyn. She likes to play the girl next door and wear pink outfits and pigtails. Tiffany has done hardcore, blowjob, orgy and adult modeling. She is pretty petite, and was blessed with a perky pair of large natural C cup tits. We like her hardcore shoots the most, but always have no problem getting off seeing her pleasure herself or another stunning porn star.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2270
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Holiday Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 16, 2012  
Exclusive Tiffany Holiday pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Anal loving Tiffany Holiday with an assfull of cock and a mouthful of cum  Remove
Sexy Tiffany Holiday has sex with her boyfriend on the couch  Remove
Tiffany Holiday strips off her white lingerie outdoors  Remove
Horny Tiffany Holiday is ready for massive facials from two cocks video  Remove
After hitting the bong Tiffany Holiday sucks a lucky dude off video  Remove
Tiffany Holiday gets suspended in the air by two cocks video  Remove
Innocent teen Tiffany Holiday sucks on a big juicy cock video  Remove
See full Tiffany Holiday movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Tiffany is an old favorite of mine. I owe her many happy hard-ons and cumshots.
Posted by: pornslave on 8/2/2015 6:12:57 PM

Tiffany makes me hard oh yeaaaa
Posted by: Any Man on 3/23/2012 3:41:35 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.