Tiffany Lee Fisher

Tiffany Lee Fisher
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:February 16, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
perfect, absolutley perfect ~ Anon
Nicest tits ever sawn ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffany Tease

Biography: Tiffany Lee Fisher was born in Canada and is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34B boobs. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big blue eyes. Tiffany has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She has does mostly amateur style teasing and masturbation shoots, and does work mostly for her own personal site. Feel free to go through all of our sexy Tiffany Lee Fisher galleries.
Our Take: Tiffany Lee Fisher is a cute little blonde Canadian amateur solo girl. She has a nice and petite body with soft curves and nice little perky natural B cup boobs. Tiffany has really only shot for her official site, but we would really like to see her branch out to working for other sites as well. Also it would be hot to see Tiffany shoot with other cute solo girls.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7062
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/10/2009
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Lee Fisher Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 10, 2009 
Tiffany Lee Fisher stripping out of a purple bra and black skirt to unveil her sexy b...  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


perfect, absolutley perfect
Posted by: Anon on 12/2/2013 7:14:14 PM

Nicest tits ever sawn
Posted by: Anonymous on 12/15/2010 10:51:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.