Tiffany Rose

Tiffany Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Hungary
Birthday:September 15, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Tiffany is very sexy and cute ~ Oicu8i2
Fuck me ~ Edwin
 

 
Nicknames:

Sweet Tiffany, Tiffany Wild, Tiffany Lane, Tiffany Diamond, Buffy StJohn

Biography: Tiffany Rose was born in Budapest Hungary on September 15, 1980. She is 5'3 and 112 lbs with some perky natural 34B tits. Tiffany has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Tiffany does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on big European sites like 21 Sextury. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Tiffany Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tiffany Rose is one super naughty and hot blonde porn star out of Budapest. We just love how naughty she can get on camera, and especially love her dirty group and interracial scenes. Tiffany is pretty average in height, so her B cup smaller tits seem right in place on her slim body. While Tiffany has done a lot of solo glamour style scenes, we would like to see a lot more girl-girl lesbian work out of her in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2188
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 01, 2015 
Exclusive Tiffany Rose pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Tiffany Rose Silky Bra And PantiesCome Off Legs Spread Open  Remove
Tiffany Rose takes on some massive black cock  Remove
Petite blonde Tiffany Rose shows off her tight body  Remove
Sexy blonde Tiffany Rose toys her pussy in cute pink bikini  Remove
Tiffany Rose Takes Off Clothes In The Backyard  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tiffany Rose Galleries
Tiffany Rose busty brunette black dress strip-tease in black stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Tiffany is very sexy and cute
Posted by: Oicu8i2 on 2/2/2012 11:55:05 AM

Fuck me
Posted by: Edwin on 9/15/2010 2:35:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.