Tiffany Rouge

Tiffany Rouge
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 20, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Tiffany is the hottest girl ever ~ Will
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Petra, Tiffany

Biography: Tiffany Rouge was born in Hungary on April 20, 1983, and is also known as Petra, Tiffany. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Tiffany Rouge is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Tiffany Rouge has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tiffany Rouge is ranked number 6993 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tiffany Rouge, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6993
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Rouge Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Tiffany Rouge movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Tiffany is the hottest girl ever
Posted by: Will on 6/25/2011 6:23:10 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.