Tiffany Treasures

Tiffany Treasures
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 28, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:40F
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bozena

Biography: Tiffany Treasures was born in the Czech Republic on September 28, 1973, and is also known as Bozena. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Tiffany Treasures is curvy and weighs 162 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 40F boobs as well. Tiffany Treasures has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tiffany Treasures is ranked number 7127 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 18, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tiffany Treasures, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7127
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 05/18/2010
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Treasures Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 18, 2010 
Army slut Tiffany Treasures gets drilled by new recruits video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.