Tiffany Walker

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ireland
Birthday:March 1, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffany Vionette

Biography: Tiffany Walker was born in Ireland on March 1, 1976, and is also known as Tiffany Vionette. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Tiffany Walker has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tiffany Walker is ranked number 6448 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tiffany Walker, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6448
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Tiffany
 
spacer
 
Tiffany Walker Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Tiffany Walker pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.