Tina Gabriel

Tina Gabriel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tina Gabrielle

Biography: Tina Gabriel was born in Slovakia on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Tina Gabrielle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Tina Gabriel is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Tina Gabriel has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tina Gabriel is ranked number 2958 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Tina Gabriel, including 5 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2957
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Tina
 
spacer
 
Tina Gabriel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 10, 2014 
Sexy Tina Gabriel Takes Off Yellow Shirt and Pink Bra and screws  Remove
Jennifer Love and Tina Gabriel get ass drilled outdoors  Remove
Tina Gabriel and Julie gets their pussies filled by two large cocks  Remove
Sexy Tina Gabriel Gets Her Slim Body Boned In Bed Video  Remove
Sexy Tina Gabriel Spreads Her Ass and Pussy and Gets screwed Video  Remove
Nasty Tina Gabriel gets her tight ass stuff with big cock video  Remove
Tina Gabriel and Tammy take part in a FFMM foursome video  Remove
Tina Gabriel and her girlfriend share cocks and strapon fuck video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tina Gabriel Galleries
Tina Gabriel fine cleaner ass fucked close up 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.