Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:July 16, 1965
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Delilah, Tina Tedeschi

Biography: Tina Tyler was born in Canada on July 16, 1965, and is also known as Delilah, Tina Tedeschi. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Tina Tyler is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Tina Tyler has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tina Tyler is ranked number 4931 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Tina Tyler, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4931
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Tina
 
spacer
 
Tina Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2011 
See full Tina Tyler movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tina Tyler Galleries
Tina Tyler Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Tina Tyler Showing Her Tits and Sucking Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.