Tommy Steel

Tommy Steel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:December 6, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Toma P., Tomina Steel

Biography: Tommy Steel was born in Romania on December 6, 1981, and is also known as Toma P., Tomina Steel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Tommy Steel has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tommy Steel is ranked number 7275 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tommy Steel, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7275
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tommy
 
spacer
 
Tommy Steel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Tommy Steel movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.