Treasure Chest

Treasure Chest
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 2, 1958
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sherri Graham, Greta Carlson, Allison Branch, Barbie Dale

Biography: Treasure Chest was born in the United States on June 2, 1958, and is also known as Sherri Graham, Greta Carlson, Allison Branch, Barbie Dale. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Treasure Chest has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Treasure Chest is ranked number 3868 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, April 15, 2010. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Treasure Chest, including 1 video clip and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3867
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 04/15/2010
 
Suggest Treasure
 
spacer
 
Treasure Chest Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2010 
Treasure rips off her sexy sheer lingerie and shows great tits  Remove
See full Greta Carlson movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Treasure Chest Galleries
Busty Treasure Chest strips out of a pink outfit 
Treasure Chest posing in a striped top 
Busty blonde Treasure Chest posing in a tight black dress 
Big breasted blonde Treasure Chest strips out of a blue nighty 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.