Tricia Devereaux

Tricia Devereaux
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 12, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Patricia Deveraux

Biography: Tricia Devereaux was born in Ohio on January 12, 1975. She is 5'6 and 129 lbs with some huge 36D round boobs. Tricia has long brown hair and deep blue eyes. She has her tongue, clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck and wrist. Tricia has always done a nice mix of hardcore and lesbian galleries as well. Make sure you spend some time going over our small but hot collection of Tricia Devereaux galleries.
Our Take: Tricia Devereaux is a naughty blonde porn star from Ohio. She has a nice and tall body, with nice soft curves and big pair of natural D cup boobs up top. Tricia does shine the most in her hardcore scenes, and can also be stunning in sultry lesbian shoots. We just think that Tricia seems to enjoy sex to much, that her boy-girl scenes just seem very realistic.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6961
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tricia
 
spacer
 
Tricia Devereaux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2011 
See full Tricia Devereaux movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Tricia Devereaux MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.