Trinity

Trinity
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She's a hungarian babe, and she's hot! ~ Csul...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miss Trinity

Biography: Trinity was born in the United States on September 10, 1981, and is also known as Miss Trinity. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Trinity is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Trinity has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Trinity is ranked number 2793 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 26, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Trinity, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2793
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Trinity
 
spacer
 
Trinity Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2012  
Hot blonde Trinity gets a good dicking after her man gets home  Remove
Perky Trinity sucks on her mans dick then gets cummed on  Remove
Teen blonde Trinity toys her ass and pussy with pink toy  Remove
Cutie Trinity has her lovely face covered in cum video  Remove
See full Trinity movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Trinity movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Trinity Galleries
Kinky pornstar Trinity gets a dick and beads in her ass 
Hot sexy Trinity loves undressing 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's a hungarian babe, and she's hot!
Posted by: Csulak on 3/4/2013 5:54:03 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.