Trinity James

Trinity James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 16, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Trinity J.

Biography: Trinity James was born in the United States on January 16, 1984, and is also known as Trinity J.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Trinity James is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Trinity James has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Trinity James is ranked number 4644 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Trinity James, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4645
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Trinity
 
spacer
 
Trinity James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Trinity James movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.