Trista Post

Trista Post
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 22, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
Super ~ Petar
Trista Post is the BEST!!! ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Juliann Moore

Biography: Trista Post was born in the United States and is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a perky pair of 36B boobs. She has long brown hair with red highlights and sexy deep blue eyes. Trista has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and can be found on big sites like New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to go through all of our amazing Trista Post galleries.
Our Take: Trista Post is a super sultry and naughty porn star from the United States. She has a very distinct look to her and can get very naughty on camera. Trista has a nice and slim body, with tight curves all highlighted by her perky B cup boobs. We do wish that Trista would have done a lot more lesbian work, since we think it would be super hot to see her enjoying another naughty lesbian babe. Don't get us wrong though, we really love seeing Trista pleasing a male costar.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2932
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/03/2009
 
Suggest Trista
 
spacer
 
Trista Post Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2012  
Trista Post has a big cock shoved down her throat  Remove
Dark haired Trista Post takes on a rock hard black cock video  Remove
See full Trista Post movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Super
Posted by: Petar on 10/23/2011 10:33:29 AM

Trista Post is the BEST!!!
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/22/2010 10:09:03 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.