Aidan Layne

Aidan Layne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 25, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aidan, Aidon

Biography: Aidan Layne was born in the United States on May 25, 1985, and is also known as Aidan, Aidon. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Aidan Layne is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Aidan Layne has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Aidan Layne is ranked number 5497 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Aidan Layne, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5497
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Aidan
 
spacer
 
Aidan Layne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Aidan Layne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.