Tristan Kingsley

Tristan Kingsley
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 24, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tristan, Tristen Kingsley

Biography: Cutie Tristan Kingsley was born in San Jose California on January 24, 1986. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has a tribal tattoo on her lower back in the shape of a bleeding heart and some more on her hips. Tristan does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for New Sensations, Aziani, Brazzers, and Penthouse. Tristan entered the adult film industry after working at a pet store and other retail jobs and then shooting for Hustler.
Our Take: Tristan Kingsley is a sultry yet very cute pornstar. Tristan is so naughty and has a body just built for sex. She is very petite and has womanly curves and skinny waist. Her C cup boobs just look perfect on her tiny frame as well. Tristan's hardcore scenes are extremely hot and she always seems to have full control of them. Her natural beauty also lends itself to doing stunning glamour and lesbian softcore work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #995
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Tristan
 
spacer
 
Tristan Kingsley Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2013 
Tristan Kingsley gets her petite body fucked by Evan Stone  Remove
Tristan Kingsley Spicy Latina In Red Heels Pounded  Remove
Tristan Kingsley hot Schoolgirl fucks in Class  Remove
Tristan Kingsley strips off her lingerie in her modern house  Remove
Tristan Kingsley gets fucked hard at a frat party  Remove
Cutie Tristan Kingsley gives her man a banging hell never forget  Remove
Tristan Kingsley is not shy about showing off her pierced clit  Remove
Tristan Kingsley pulls aside her colorful panties to get licked  Remove
Tristan Kingsley and Tori Black experiment with sex toys  Remove
Tristan Kingsley gives her teacher an amazing blowjob  Remove
Tristan Kingsley strips off her little blue floral bikini at the pool  Remove
Charlie Laine Mia and Tristan lick pussies on the couch  Remove
Tristian Kingsley rips off her sexy deep red bra and panties  Remove
Tristian Kingsley had a fun day at the mall then stripped off her clothes  Remove
Cute Tristan Kingsley takes off her green top and white skirt  Remove
Tristan Kingsley strips off her black dress and stockings  Remove
Tristan Kingsley grabs and starts sucking your cock video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley plays a game of twister with a huge cock video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley manages to get a huge toy in her pussy video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley pulls aside her colorful panties to get nailed video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley having a good screw in the backyard video  Remove
Horny Tristan Kingsley gets nailed out in the garden video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley hot cowgirl sucks on a big fat meat stick video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley pulls off her yellow panties and toys hard video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley spreads her legs and has her pussy licked video  Remove
Petite Tristan Kingsley gives a great POV suck and fuck video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley has her pussy and tits played with by friend video  Remove
Lesbians Tristan Kingsley and Courtney James using toys and tongues video  Remove
Tristan Kingsley and her cute girlfriend make out in bikinis video  Remove
See full Tristan Kingsley movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Tristan Kingsley MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tristan Kingsley Galleries
Brunette teen Tristen Kingsley fucked on hard dick 
Tristan Kingsley and Ryder Skye sucking off a dick video 
Tristan Kingsley Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face video 
Tristan Kingsley sucks and fucks as a slutty young schoolgirl video 
Brunette hottie Tristan Kingsley gives a soapy handjob 
Tristan Kingsley playing with her black vibrator 
 1
 
Tristan Kingsley Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.