Trixie Cas

Trixie Cas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:
Birthday:February 18, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I'd give anything to fuck her! ~ B W
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Trixie Cash

Biography: Trixie Cas was born on February 18, 1980, and is also known as Trixie Cash. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'4". Trixie Cas is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Trixie Cas has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Trixie Cas is ranked number 5659 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Trixie Cas, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5659
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Trixie
 
spacer
 
Trixie Cas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 18, 2011 
Sexy little Trixie Cas opens her legs for a big dick  Remove
Trixie Cas takes her big tits out of her tight top to fuck  Remove
See full Trixie Cas movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd give anything to fuck her!
Posted by: B W on 9/11/2013 6:18:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.