Tyler Houston

Tyler Houston
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 28, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Shy, Tyler Hunter

Biography: Tyler Houston was born in the United States on February 28, 1980, and is also known as Jessica Shy, Tyler Hunter. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Tyler Houston is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Tyler Houston has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tyler Houston is ranked number 3866 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tyler Houston, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3867
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Tyler
 
spacer
 
Tyler Houston Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011 
See full Tyler Houston movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.