Tyra Lex

Tyra Lex
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 17, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
What a sexy babe! ~ Martman
I wanna do her hard ~ Xyz
 

 
Nicknames:

Darlene Silva, Tyra Legs

Biography: Tyra Lex was born in Rio de Janeiro Brazil on January 17, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of round 36D tits. Tyra has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and foot. Tyra does mostly solo softcore scenes, and has shot for large adult sites like Action Girl and 21 Sextury. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Tyra Lex picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tyra Lex is a super exotic Brazilian adult and glamour model. She has a stunning Brazilian body full of all sorts of super dangerous curves. Tyra also has some great round D cups, which just look amazing in her darker complexion. Tyra seems to stick with solo glamour style picture and video shoots, but we would love to see her branch out and shoot with other stunning and exotic models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1903
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Tyra
 
spacer
 
Tyra Lex Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014 
Exotic Tyra Lex plays with her huge tits in paradise  Remove
Tyra Lex shows off her big tits at the ocean  Remove
Tyra Lex takes big ebony tits out of red lingerie  Remove
Enormous titted brown sugar Tyra Lex using huge dildo video  Remove
Exotic Tyra Lex shows off her massive tits in Hawaii  Remove
Enormous titted Tyra Lex toying with huge pink dildo video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Tyra Lex Galleries
Stunning afro milf Tyra Lex in stockings thrusts a toy in her pussy  
Ebony and Ivory lesbian pornstars Tyra Lex and Vega Vixen 
Busty black babe Tyra Lex posing in a sexy red outfit and red gloves 
Big breasted black centerfold Tyra Lex stripping oceanside by a tree 
Big chested black hogtie Tyra Lex poses outdoors in a spotted bikini  
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips outdoors 
Super hot and busty Brazilian babe Tyra Lex plays with her big guns  
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips in the bathroom 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What a sexy babe!
Posted by: Martman on 6/24/2011 3:21:22 PM

I wanna do her hard
Posted by: Xyz on 6/29/2010 11:51:55 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.