Tyra Misoux

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:January 3, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Myriam Love, Leonie Love

Biography: Tyra Misoux was born in Germany on January 3, 1983, and is also known as Myriam Love, Leonie Love. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Tyra Misoux is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Tyra Misoux has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tyra Misoux is ranked number 5953 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Tyra Misoux, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5953
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Tyra
 
spacer
 
Tyra Misoux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Tyra Misoux pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.