Unique

Unique
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 15, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Unique La Sage

Biography: Unique was born in Los Angeles California on February 15, 1980. She is 5'4 and 145 lbs with a perky pair of 34B boobs. Unique has shoulder length black hair and big brown eyes. She has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits and wrist. Unique does mostly hardcore scenes, and can been seen on such big adult sites as Porn.com. Please make sure you go through our very naughty collection of Unique galleries.
Our Take: Unique is a very exotic African American porn star. She is best known for that great round ass of her and the way she can work a huge cock. Unique has a very womanly body, with all the right curves and natural B cup boobs to top everything off. We just love to sit back and enjoy Unique working a nice hard cock as well. We would be interested to see Unique in some threesome and orgy scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5852
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Unique
 
spacer
 
Unique Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Unique gets on her knees to blow a fat cock  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.