Valentina

Valentina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Denmark
Birthday:January 31, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:38
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Pink, Habana Carmen, Tabitha Paris, Nikki Cherry, Pinky Rio

Biography: Valentina was born in Denmark on January 31, 1975, and is also known as Nikki Pink, Habana Carmen, Tabitha Paris, Nikki Cherry, Pinky Rio. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Valentina is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 38 boobs as well. Valentina has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Valentina is ranked number 5947 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 18, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Valentina, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5948
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Valentina
 
spacer
 
Valentina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2011 
Valentina rubs her pussy in cute pink cami and panties  Remove
See full Valentina movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.