Valentina Rush

Valentina Rush
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 23, 1979
Hair Color:Red
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tatiana Milovani

Biography: Valentina Rush was born in the Czech Republic on March 23, 1979, and is also known as Tatiana Milovani. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Valentina Rush has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Valentina Rush is ranked number 2371 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 17 galleries we have of Valentina Rush, including 7 video clips and 10 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2369
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Valentina
 
spacer
 
Valentina Rush Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 16, 2014 
Valentina Rush Strips Off Leopard Lingerie and Sucks Cock  Remove
Valentina Rush Squats Down On Big Cock and screws  Remove
Amazing Valentina Rush strips off her cute blue dress  Remove
Flexible Babe Valentina Rush Gets Screwed On The Couch Video  Remove
Stunner Valentina Rush takes off her sexy white lingerie  Remove
Big boobs Valentina Rush takes off her purple top to play  Remove
Valentina Rush dildos her pussy in a sexy red dress  Remove
Mature Valentina Rush gets fucked in her animal print lingerie  Remove
Valentina Rush screws In The Kitchen On The Stools Video  Remove
Slutty Valentina Rush screws Her Man In The Kitchen Video  Remove
Valentina Rush goes down on hard dick and swallows video  Remove
Valentina Rush gets on her knees to eat some tasty pussy video  Remove
Valentina Rush has a lesbian orgy in the park video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Valentina Rush Galleries
Valentina Rush serves guy in love games on sofa 
Valentina Rush sucks and fucks in the kitchen 
Valentina Rush Stripping Nude to Show Her Sexy Body 
Big titted Valentina Rush lesbian pinks smooched video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.