Valentina Velasques

Valentina Velasques
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 5, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cynthia Black

Biography: Valentina Velasques was born in Budapest Hungary on February 5, 1984. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of naturally perky 36B boobs. Valentina has long jet black hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her leg. Valentina does a perfect mix of hardcore boy-girl and glamour scenes as well. She has been shot by such large adult sites as DDF Network as well. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our super hot Valentina Velasques picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Valentina Velasques is a super hot porn star and adult model from Hungary. She is pretty small and petite with nice curves and a firm round ass. Valentina was also blessed with a great pair of natural B cup boobs. On her smaller frame, her boobs just fit perfectly. Valentina has always done a good mix of hardcore boy-girl, lesbian and solo shoots. We tend to like Valentina's lesbian work the most. It's just such a treat to see Valentina pleasuring another stunning model with her fingers or a toy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2635
 Change:
 Links: 19
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Valentina
 
spacer
 
Valentina Velasques Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013 
Euro slut Valentina Velasques gets every hole filled with dick  Remove
Valentina Velasques gets screwed after a massage  Remove
Valentina Velasques shares big dick with her workout partner  Remove
Valentina Velasques rubs her pussy in hot pink lace panties  Remove
Valentina Velsques sucks on big cock out in the woods  Remove
Valentina Velasques and her sexy friend suck on huge cock  Remove
Cutie Valentina Velasques plays with her wet pussy lips  Remove
Perfect Valentina Velasques spanks her great little ass  Remove
Pussy licking and toying lesbian threesome with Valentina Velasques  Remove
Valentina Velasques is fucked in the ass as she blows big cock video  Remove
Valentina Velasques all girl party with lots of big vibrators  Remove
Sexy Valentina Velasques uses a big black toy on her tight snatch video  Remove
Valentina Velasques and two lesbian friends toy in bed video  Remove
Stunner Valentina Velasques enjoys a naughty threeway video  Remove
See full Valentina Velasques movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Valentina Velasques Galleries
Carmen and Valentina Velasques fuck in ffm footjob groupsex 
Valentina Velasques and Liz Honey sharing big and fat cock video 
Valentina Velasques super naughty babe anal and sexy ass licking video 
Valentina Velasques and friend share boyfriends cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.